https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/api.php?action=feedcontributions&user=09arl&feedformat=atom
Willipedia - User contributions [en]
2024-03-28T10:41:08Z
User contributions
MediaWiki 1.32.1
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Writing_Workshop&diff=17235
Writing Workshop
2008-06-01T07:54:47Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
{{Group|<br />
| name = Writing Workshop<br />
| type = Academic support service<br />
| selective = highly selective<br />
| membership = 60<br />
| meeting-place = Wege Auditorium<br />
| office = top floor of [[Sawyer]],<br />back of [[Schow]]<br />
| contact-name =Andrés López<br />
| contact-unix =09arl@williams.edu<br />
| listserver-url = http://listserv.williams.edu/<br />
| website = http://www.williams.edu/dean/wws<br />
| established = 1972<br />
}}<br />
The Writing Workshop consists of about 60 students who are paid to privately tutor other students in writing and public speaking. After being nominated by a faculty member, candidates are interviewed by the Workshop's supervisor(s), and some are selected to become tutors the following school year. With minor oversight from the Academic Resource Center, the Workshop is led this year by Andrés López, Helen Hood, and Fida-E Tashfia. It offers students assistance in the following areas:<br />
<br />
== Drop-in Shifts ==<br />
<br />
The Workshop is open from 7:45 p.m. to 12:15 a.m., Sunday through Thursday in the back of [[Schow Science Library]] and on the top floor of [[Sawyer Library]]. You can sign up for a half-hour slot or just drop by and hope a tutor is available. This year's tutor schedule will be posted at the beginning of the fall semester.<br />
<br />
Other services of the workshop require special arrangements. (Sorry, no drop-ins.) They are:<br />
<br />
== English as a Second Language (or third, or...) ==<br />
<br />
The Workshop also has tutors trained to help foreign students with their English prose. Contact Kim Fassler or Alexandra Letvin.<br />
<br />
== Murphy Wing ==<br />
<br />
Students who would like to work with one tutor on a regular basis for a semester should contact Dianne Pfundstein. (Take note that Dianne is just the coordinator, and will not necessarily be your permanent tutor.)<br />
<br />
== Speech Workshop ==<br />
<br />
The speech workshop is for anyone who would like help with a presentation or public speech. Contact: Amanda Whiting.<br />
<br />
== Senior moments ==<br />
<br />
It is a Workshop tradition that a few meetings each year will be run by a senior member of the Workshop, who will use the period to share with the group an issue of tangential relation to peer editing.<br />
<br />
One fondly remembered address, [http://wso.williams.edu/~emiller/Jerk.pdf How Not To Be a Jerk (pdf)], was given in 2004 by [[Evan Miller]] '06.</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Writing_Workshop&diff=17234
Writing Workshop
2008-06-01T07:53:01Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
{{Group|<br />
| name = Writing Workshop<br />
| type = Service<br />
| selective = Yes<br />
| membership = 60<br />
| meeting-place = 1964 Room of [[Hopkins Hall|Hopkins]]<br />
| office = top floor of [[Sawyer]],<br />back of [[Schow]]<br />
| contact-name =Paul Reyns<br />
| contact-unix =08pcr<br />
| listserver-url = http://listserv.williams.edu/<br />
| website = http://www.williams.edu/dean/wws<br />
| established = 1970?<br />
}}<br />
The Writing Workshop consists of about 60 students who are paid to privately tutor other students in writing and public speaking. After being nominated by a faculty member, candidates are interviewed by the Workshop's supervisor(s), and some are selected to become tutors the following school year. With minor oversight from the Academic Resource Center, the Workshop is led this year by Andrés López, Helen Hood, and Fida-E Tashfia. It offers students assistance in the following areas:<br />
<br />
== Drop-in Shifts ==<br />
<br />
The Workshop is open from 7:45 p.m. to 12:15 a.m., Sunday through Thursday in the back of [[Schow Science Library]] and on the top floor of [[Sawyer Library]]. You can sign up for a half-hour slot or just drop by and hope a tutor is available. This year's tutor schedule will be posted at the beginning of the fall semester.<br />
<br />
Other services of the workshop require special arrangements. (Sorry, no drop-ins.) They are:<br />
<br />
== English as a Second Language (or third, or...) ==<br />
<br />
The Workshop also has tutors trained to help foreign students with their English prose. Contact Kim Fassler or Alexandra Letvin.<br />
<br />
== Murphy Wing ==<br />
<br />
Students who would like to work with one tutor on a regular basis for a semester should contact Dianne Pfundstein. (Take note that Dianne is just the coordinator, and will not necessarily be your permanent tutor.)<br />
<br />
== Speech Workshop ==<br />
<br />
The speech workshop is for anyone who would like help with a presentation or public speech. Contact: Amanda Whiting.<br />
<br />
== Senior moments ==<br />
<br />
It is a Workshop tradition that a few meetings each year will be run by a senior member of the Workshop, who will use the period to share with the group an issue of tangential relation to peer editing.<br />
<br />
One fondly remembered address, [http://wso.williams.edu/~emiller/Jerk.pdf How Not To Be a Jerk (pdf)], was given in 2004 by [[Evan Miller]] '06.</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Gargoyle_Society&diff=17210
Gargoyle Society
2008-05-19T21:33:00Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
<br />
114th Delegation (2008-2009):<br />
<br />
Rachel Ko (President),<br />
Eve Streicker (Treasurer),<br />
Andrés López (Secretary),<br />
Elizabeth Brickley,<br />
Anthony Coleman,<br />
Rashid Duroseau,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Nontombi Kraai,<br />
Sarah Moore,<br />
Aroop Mukharji,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Thomas Rubinsky,<br />
Nordia Savage,<br />
Michael Smith,<br />
Michael Tcheyan,<br />
Kevin Waite.<br />
<br />
113th Delegation (2007-2008):<br />
<br />
Jose Pacas (President),<br />
Julia Kropp (Treasurer),<br />
Rashid Duroseau (Secretary),<br />
Morgan Goodwin,<br />
Kim Dacres,<br />
Phillip Carter,<br />
William Bruce,<br />
Eve Streicker,<br />
Rachel Ko,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Michael Smith,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
<br />
111th Delegation (2005-2006):<br />
<br />
Katie Krause (President),<br />
Geri Ottaviano (Treasurer),<br />
Charles Howard (Secretary),<br />
Ainsley O'Connell (Vice President),<br />
Zachary Ulman,<br />
Andres Schabelman,<br />
[[Alan Cordova]],<br />
Maurice Robinson,<br />
Cathy Mercado,<br />
Alexis Machabanski,<br />
Katie Josephson,<br />
Godfrey Bakuli.<br />
<br />
==[http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History]==<br />
In 1895 the founders of Gargoyle Society wrote, "The object of this organization shall be to discuss college matters, and take active steps for the advancement of Williams in every branch of college life and work, and to exert itself against anything which it considers detrimental to such advancement."<br />
<br />
Gargoyle's commitment remains the same today. Every spring, Gargoyle elects several seniors and a few juniors based on self-nominations which demonstrate leadership capability and a strong commitment to improving Williams College. Past delegations of this honor society have been instrumental in founding the College Council, abolishing fraternities, and encouraging student input into administrative decisions by founding groups like the Committee on Undergraduate Life and the Advisory Committee on Shareholder Responsibility.<br />
<br />
In 1997-1998, the 103rd delegation of Gargoyle founded the Williams College Debate Union and held two wildly successful debates in Chapin Hall; worked to increase students-faculty interaction through a series of forums and other events; and organized an internship fair to help acquaint students with possibilities for summer and post-graduate employment.<br />
<br />
As Gargoyle seeks to integrate the concerns of alumni, administration, faculty, and students, it provides an essential link between the past and the present at Williams, perpetuating a forum for the discussion of long-range as well as contemporary issues.<br />
<br />
==Famous Alumni==<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyler_Dennett Tyler Dennett] (1904)<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Charles_White_Whittlesey Charles White Whittlesey] (1905)<br />
* [[James Phinney Baxter '14]]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Helms Richard Helms '35]<br />
* [http://www.williams.edu/admin/news/stoddard.html Whitney Stoddard '35]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_MacGregor_Burns James MacGregor Burns '39]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner '52]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arne_Carlson Arne Carlson '57]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fay_Vincent Fay Vincent '60]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Finn William Finn '74]<br />
* [[Clarence Otis, Jr. '77]]<br />
* [[Stephen Lewis '60]] - [http://apps.carleton.edu/campus/president/slewis/ President Emeritus of Carleton College]</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Gargoyle_Society&diff=17199
Gargoyle Society
2008-05-18T21:01:36Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
<br />
114th Delegation (2008-2009):<br />
<br />
Rachel Ko (President),<br />
Eve Streicker (Treasurer),<br />
Andrés López (Secretary),<br />
Elizabeth Brickley,<br />
Anthony Coleman,<br />
Rashid Duroseau,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Nontombi Kraai,<br />
Sarah Moore,<br />
Aroop Mukharji,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Thomas Rubinsky,<br />
Nordia Savage,<br />
Michael Smith,<br />
Michael Tcheyan,<br />
Kevin Waite.<br />
<br />
113th Delegation (2007-2008):<br />
<br />
Jose Pacas (President),<br />
Julia Kropp (Treasurer),<br />
Rashid Duroseau (Secretary),<br />
Morgan Goodwin,<br />
Kim Dacres,<br />
Phil Carter,<br />
William Bruce,<br />
Eve Streicker,<br />
Rachel Ko,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Mike Smith,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
<br />
111th Delegation (2005-2006):<br />
<br />
Katie Krause (President),<br />
Geri Ottaviano (Treasurer),<br />
Charles Howard (Secretary),<br />
Ainsley O'Connell (Vice President),<br />
Zachary Ulman,<br />
Andres Schabelman,<br />
[[Alan Cordova]],<br />
Maurice Robinson,<br />
Cathy Mercado,<br />
Alexis Machabanski,<br />
Katie Josephson,<br />
Godfrey Bakuli.<br />
<br />
==[http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History]==<br />
In 1895 the founders of Gargoyle Society wrote, "The object of this organization shall be to discuss college matters, and take active steps for the advancement of Williams in every branch of college life and work, and to exert itself against anything which it considers detrimental to such advancement."<br />
<br />
Gargoyle's commitment remains the same today. Every spring, Gargoyle elects several seniors and a few juniors based on self-nominations which demonstrate leadership capability and a strong commitment to improving Williams College. Past delegations of this honor society have been instrumental in founding the College Council, abolishing fraternities, and encouraging student input into administrative decisions by founding groups like the Committee on Undergraduate Life and the Advisory Committee on Shareholder Responsibility.<br />
<br />
In 1997-1998, the 103rd delegation of Gargoyle founded the Williams College Debate Union and held two wildly successful debates in Chapin Hall; worked to increase students-faculty interaction through a series of forums and other events; and organized an internship fair to help acquaint students with possibilities for summer and post-graduate employment.<br />
<br />
As Gargoyle seeks to integrate the concerns of alumni, administration, faculty, and students, it provides an essential link between the past and the present at Williams, perpetuating a forum for the discussion of long-range as well as contemporary issues.<br />
<br />
==Famous Alumni==<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyler_Dennett Tyler Dennett] (1904)<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Charles_White_Whittlesey Charles White Whittlesey] (1905)<br />
* [[James Phinney Baxter '14]]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Helms Richard Helms '35]<br />
* [http://www.williams.edu/admin/news/stoddard.html Whitney Stoddard '35]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_MacGregor_Burns James MacGregor Burns '39]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner '52]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arne_Carlson Arne Carlson '57]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fay_Vincent Fay Vincent '60]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Finn William Finn '74]<br />
* [[Clarence Otis, Jr. '77]]<br />
* [[Stephen Lewis '60]] - [http://apps.carleton.edu/campus/president/slewis/ President Emeritus of Carleton College]</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Gargoyle_Society&diff=17198
Gargoyle Society
2008-05-18T17:56:32Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
<br />
114th Delegation (2008-2009):<br />
<br />
Rachel Ko (President),<br />
Eve Streicker (Treasurer),<br />
Andrés López (Secretary),<br />
Elizabeth Brickley,<br />
Anthony Coleman,<br />
Rashid Duroseau,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Nontombi Kraai,<br />
Sarah Moore,<br />
Aroop Mukharji,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Thomas Rubinsky,<br />
Nordia Savage,<br />
Michael Smith,<br />
Michael Tcheyan,<br />
Kevin Waite.<br />
<br />
113th Delegation (2007-2008):<br />
<br />
Jose Pacas (President),<br />
Julia Kropp (Treasurer),<br />
Rashid Duroseau (Secretary),<br />
Morgan Goodwin,<br />
Kim Dacres,<br />
Phil Carter,<br />
William Bruce,<br />
Eve Streicker,<br />
Rachel Ko,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Mike Smith,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
<br />
111th Delegation (2005-2006):<br />
<br />
Katie Krause (President),<br />
Geri Ottaviano (Treasurer),<br />
Charles Howard (Secretary),<br />
Ainsley O'Connell (Vice President),<br />
Zachary Ulman,<br />
Andres Schabelman,<br />
[[Alan Cordova]],<br />
Maurice Robinson,<br />
Cathy Mercado,<br />
Alexis Machabanski,<br />
Katie Josephson,<br />
Godfrey Bakuli.<br />
<br />
==[http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History]==<br />
In 1895 the founders of Gargoyle Society wrote, "The object of this organization shall be to discuss college matters, and take active steps for the advancement of Williams in every branch of college life and work, and to exert itself against anything which it considers detrimental to such advancement."<br />
<br />
Gargoyle's commitment remains the same today. Every spring, Gargoyle elects several seniors and a few juniors based on self-nominations which demonstrate leadership capability and a strong commitment to improving Williams College. Past delegations of this honor society have been instrumental in founding the College Council, abolishing fraternities, and encouraging student input into administrative decisions by founding groups like the Committee on Undergraduate Life and the Advisory Committee on Shareholder Responsibility.<br />
<br />
In 1997-1998, the 103rd delegation of Gargoyle founded the Williams College Debate Union and held two wildly successful debates in Chapin Hall; worked to increase students-faculty interaction through a series of forums and other events; and organized an internship fair to help acquaint students with possibilities for summer and post-graduate employment.<br />
<br />
As Gargoyle seeks to integrate the concerns of alumni, administration, faculty, and students, it provides an essential link between the past and the present at Williams, perpetuating a forum for the discussion of long-range as well as contemporary issues.<br />
<br />
==Famous Alumni==<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyler_Dennett Tyler Dennett] (1904)<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Charles_White_Whittlesey Charles White Whittlesey] (1905)<br />
* [[James Phinney Baxter '14]]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Helms Richard Helms '35]<br />
* [http://www.williams.edu/admin/news/stoddard.html Whitney Stoddard '35]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_MacGregor_Burns James MacGregor Burns '39]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner '52]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arne_Carlson Arne Carlson '57]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fay_Vincent Fay Vincent '60]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Finn William Finn '74]<br />
* [[Stephen Lewis '60]] - [http://apps.carleton.edu/campus/president/slewis/ President Emeritus of Carleton College]</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Gargoyle_Society&diff=17197
Gargoyle Society
2008-05-18T17:55:00Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
<br />
114th Delegation (2008-2009):<br />
<br />
Rachel Ko (President),<br />
Eve Streicker (Treasurer),<br />
Andrés López (Secretary),<br />
Elizabeth Brickley<br />
Anthony Coleman<br />
Rashid Duroseau<br />
Jeremy Goldstein<br />
Nontombi Kraai<br />
Sarah Moore<br />
Aroop Mukharji<br />
Peter Nurnberg<br />
Michael Smith<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
Thomas Rubinsky ’10, Nordia Savage ’10, and Michael<br />
Tcheyan ’10, <br />
<br />
113th Delegation (2007-2008):<br />
<br />
Jose Pacas (President),<br />
Julia Kropp (Treasurer),<br />
Rashid Duroseau (Secretary),<br />
Morgan Goodwin,<br />
Kim Dacres,<br />
Phil Carter,<br />
William Bruce,<br />
Eve Streicker,<br />
Rachel Ko,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Mike Smith,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
<br />
111th Delegation (2005-2006):<br />
<br />
Katie Krause (President),<br />
Geri Ottaviano (Treasurer),<br />
Charles Howard (Secretary),<br />
Ainsley O'Connell (Vice President),<br />
Zachary Ulman,<br />
Andres Schabelman,<br />
[[Alan Cordova]],<br />
Maurice Robinson,<br />
Cathy Mercado,<br />
Alexis Machabanski,<br />
Katie Josephson,<br />
Godfrey Bakuli.<br />
<br />
==[http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History]==<br />
In 1895 the founders of Gargoyle Society wrote, "The object of this organization shall be to discuss college matters, and take active steps for the advancement of Williams in every branch of college life and work, and to exert itself against anything which it considers detrimental to such advancement."<br />
<br />
Gargoyle's commitment remains the same today. Every spring, Gargoyle elects several seniors and a few juniors based on self-nominations which demonstrate leadership capability and a strong commitment to improving Williams College. Past delegations of this honor society have been instrumental in founding the College Council, abolishing fraternities, and encouraging student input into administrative decisions by founding groups like the Committee on Undergraduate Life and the Advisory Committee on Shareholder Responsibility.<br />
<br />
In 1997-1998, the 103rd delegation of Gargoyle founded the Williams College Debate Union and held two wildly successful debates in Chapin Hall; worked to increase students-faculty interaction through a series of forums and other events; and organized an internship fair to help acquaint students with possibilities for summer and post-graduate employment.<br />
<br />
As Gargoyle seeks to integrate the concerns of alumni, administration, faculty, and students, it provides an essential link between the past and the present at Williams, perpetuating a forum for the discussion of long-range as well as contemporary issues.<br />
<br />
==Famous Alumni==<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyler_Dennett Tyler Dennett] (1904)<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Charles_White_Whittlesey Charles White Whittlesey] (1905)<br />
* [[James Phinney Baxter '14]]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Helms Richard Helms '35]<br />
* [http://www.williams.edu/admin/news/stoddard.html Whitney Stoddard '35]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_MacGregor_Burns James MacGregor Burns '39]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner '52]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arne_Carlson Arne Carlson '57]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fay_Vincent Fay Vincent '60]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Finn William Finn '74]<br />
* [[Stephen Lewis '60]] - [http://apps.carleton.edu/campus/president/slewis/ President Emeritus of Carleton College]</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Gargoyle_Society&diff=17196
Gargoyle Society
2008-05-18T17:53:44Z
<p>09arl: </p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
<br />
114th Delegation (2008-2009):<br />
<br />
Rachel Ko (President),<br />
Eve Streicker (Treasurer),<br />
Andrés López (Secretary),<br />
Rashid Duroseau<br />
Jeremy Goldstein<br />
Nontombi Kraai<br />
Sarah Moore<br />
Peter Nurnberg<br />
Michael Smith<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
’09 and Aroop Mukharji ’09, who were abroad -- as well as well<br />
as six rising juniors -- Elizabeth Brickley ’08, who was abroad, as well as<br />
Anthony Coleman ’10, Thomas Rubinsky ’10, Nordia Savage ’10, and Michael<br />
Tcheyan ’10, <br />
<br />
113th Delegation (2007-2008):<br />
<br />
Jose Pacas (President),<br />
Julia Kropp (Treasurer),<br />
Rashid Duroseau (Secretary),<br />
Morgan Goodwin,<br />
Kim Dacres,<br />
Phil Carter,<br />
William Bruce,<br />
Eve Streicker,<br />
Rachel Ko,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Mike Smith,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
<br />
111th Delegation (2005-2006):<br />
<br />
Katie Krause (President),<br />
Geri Ottaviano (Treasurer),<br />
Charles Howard (Secretary),<br />
Ainsley O'Connell (Vice President),<br />
Zachary Ulman,<br />
Andres Schabelman,<br />
[[Alan Cordova]],<br />
Maurice Robinson,<br />
Cathy Mercado,<br />
Alexis Machabanski,<br />
Katie Josephson,<br />
Godfrey Bakuli.<br />
<br />
==[http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History]==<br />
In 1895 the founders of Gargoyle Society wrote, "The object of this organization shall be to discuss college matters, and take active steps for the advancement of Williams in every branch of college life and work, and to exert itself against anything which it considers detrimental to such advancement."<br />
<br />
Gargoyle's commitment remains the same today. Every spring, Gargoyle elects several seniors and a few juniors based on self-nominations which demonstrate leadership capability and a strong commitment to improving Williams College. Past delegations of this honor society have been instrumental in founding the College Council, abolishing fraternities, and encouraging student input into administrative decisions by founding groups like the Committee on Undergraduate Life and the Advisory Committee on Shareholder Responsibility.<br />
<br />
In 1997-1998, the 103rd delegation of Gargoyle founded the Williams College Debate Union and held two wildly successful debates in Chapin Hall; worked to increase students-faculty interaction through a series of forums and other events; and organized an internship fair to help acquaint students with possibilities for summer and post-graduate employment.<br />
<br />
As Gargoyle seeks to integrate the concerns of alumni, administration, faculty, and students, it provides an essential link between the past and the present at Williams, perpetuating a forum for the discussion of long-range as well as contemporary issues.<br />
<br />
==Famous Alumni==<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyler_Dennett Tyler Dennett] (1904)<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Charles_White_Whittlesey Charles White Whittlesey] (1905)<br />
* [[James Phinney Baxter '14]]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Helms Richard Helms '35]<br />
* [http://www.williams.edu/admin/news/stoddard.html Whitney Stoddard '35]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_MacGregor_Burns James MacGregor Burns '39]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner '52]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arne_Carlson Arne Carlson '57]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fay_Vincent Fay Vincent '60]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Finn William Finn '74]<br />
* [[Stephen Lewis '60]] - [http://apps.carleton.edu/campus/president/slewis/ President Emeritus of Carleton College]</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Gargoyle_Society&diff=17195
Gargoyle Society
2008-05-18T17:48:52Z
<p>09arl: /* [http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History] */</p>
<hr />
<div>[[Category:Groups]]<br />
113th Delegation (2007-2008):<br />
<br />
Jose Pacas (President),<br />
Julia Kropp (Treasurer),<br />
Rashid Duroseau (Secretary),<br />
Morgan Goodwin,<br />
Kim Dacres,<br />
Phil Carter,<br />
William Bruce,<br />
Eve Streicker,<br />
Rachel Ko,<br />
Peter Nurnberg,<br />
Mike Smith,<br />
Jeremy Goldstein,<br />
Kevin Waite<br />
<br />
111th Delegation (2005-2006):<br />
<br />
Katie Krause (President),<br />
Geri Ottaviano (Treasurer),<br />
Charles Howard (Secretary),<br />
Ainsley O'Connell (Vice President),<br />
Zachary Ulman,<br />
Andres Schabelman,<br />
[[Alan Cordova]],<br />
Maurice Robinson,<br />
Cathy Mercado,<br />
Alexis Machabanski,<br />
Katie Josephson,<br />
Godfrey Bakuli.<br />
<br />
==[http://wso.williams.edu/orgs/gargoyle/history.html History]==<br />
In 1895 the founders of Gargoyle Society wrote, "The object of this organization shall be to discuss college matters, and take active steps for the advancement of Williams in every branch of college life and work, and to exert itself against anything which it considers detrimental to such advancement."<br />
<br />
Gargoyle's commitment remains the same today. Every spring, Gargoyle elects several seniors and a few juniors based on self-nominations which demonstrate leadership capability and a strong commitment to improving Williams College. Past delegations of this honor society have been instrumental in founding the College Council, abolishing fraternities, and encouraging student input into administrative decisions by founding groups like the Committee on Undergraduate Life and the Advisory Committee on Shareholder Responsibility.<br />
<br />
In 1997-1998, the 103rd delegation of Gargoyle founded the Williams College Debate Union and held two wildly successful debates in Chapin Hall; worked to increase students-faculty interaction through a series of forums and other events; and organized an internship fair to help acquaint students with possibilities for summer and post-graduate employment.<br />
<br />
As Gargoyle seeks to integrate the concerns of alumni, administration, faculty, and students, it provides an essential link between the past and the present at Williams, perpetuating a forum for the discussion of long-range as well as contemporary issues.<br />
<br />
==Famous Alumni==<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyler_Dennett Tyler Dennett] (1904)<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Charles_White_Whittlesey Charles White Whittlesey] (1905)<br />
* [[James Phinney Baxter '14]]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Helms Richard Helms '35]<br />
* [http://www.williams.edu/admin/news/stoddard.html Whitney Stoddard '35]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_MacGregor_Burns James MacGregor Burns '39]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner '52]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arne_Carlson Arne Carlson '57]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fay_Vincent Fay Vincent '60]<br />
* [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Finn William Finn '74]<br />
* [[Stephen Lewis '60]] - [http://apps.carleton.edu/campus/president/slewis/ President Emeritus of Carleton College]</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Special:Badtitle/NS100:Class_of_2009_Directory&diff=15601
Special:Badtitle/NS100:Class of 2009 Directory
2007-09-18T14:08:25Z
<p>09arl: /* Class of 2009 Directory */</p>
<hr />
<div>== Class of 2009 Directory==<br />
<br />
Below is a Class of 2009 directory with information regarding the locations of '09's during the 2007-2008 academic year, and a detailed list of majors. The project was initiated by the Class of 2009 Sophomore Council as ''The Placebook'', and was updated and expanded by the Class of 09 CC rep with the help of the Registrar's Office, the Office of the Dean of Study Abroad, and the WSO staff.<br />
<br />
There is a chance that the information for some of you has changed since it was collected. If this is the case, the WSO page can be edited by anyone logged in, so feel free to make the necessary changes to your entries. <br />
--[[User:09rad|09rad]] 17:12, 13 September 2007 (EDT)<br />
----<br />
<br />
{|<br />
!Class||First Name||Last||Sex||From Term||To Term||Program Name||Descr||Email<br />
|-<br />
|09||Domenico||Aiello||M||1082||1083||Brown University Bologna||Italy||Domenico.Aiello@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Amanda||Alps||F||1083||1083||IES Berlin||Germany||Amanda.L.Alps@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Natalia||Arango||F||1081||1081||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Natalia.Arango@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Courtney||Asher||F||1081||1081||Butler COPA Argentina||Argentina||Courtney.R.Asher@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rachel||Asher||F||1083||1083||Butler / Buenos Aires, Argentina||Argentina||Rachel.A.S.Asher@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Bacon||F||1082||1083||NYU London||United Kingdom||Elizabeth.S.Bacon@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hannah||Baker||F||1081||1081||CET Beijing Chinese Language||China||Hannah.L.Baker@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Stacey||Baradit||F||1081||1081||IES London||United Kingdom||Stacey.C.Baradit@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Samantha||Barbaro||F||1083||1083||IES Buenos Aires||Argentina||Samantha.N.Barbaro@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Melissa||Barton||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Melissa.A.Barton@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matthew||Beatus||M||1082||1083||IES Amsterdam||Netherlands||Matthew.E.Beatus@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Behrman||F||1082||1083||Arcadia King's College, London||United Kingdom||Emily.L.Behrman@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nichole||Beiner||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Nichole.A.Beiner@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emma||Bene||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Emma.P.Bene@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Camille||Bevans||F||1081||1081||SIT Australia: Sustainability and the Environment||Australia||Camille.A.Bevans@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Camille||Bevans||F||1083||1083||Butler/ Southern Cross University||United States||Camille.A.Bevans@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Charles||Birns||M||1082||1083||IES Rome||Italy||Charles.M.Birns@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Francisco||Bisono||M||1081||1081||Butler / Buenos Aires, Argentina||Argentina||Francisco.A.Bisono@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jacob||Blessing||M||1082||1083||SIT Australia: Natural and Cultural Ecology||Australia||Jacob.V.Blessing@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lauren||Bloch||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Lauren.N.Bloch@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Benjamin||Bodurian||M||1082||1083||Butler / University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Benjamin.A.Bodurian@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Marjorie||Boivin||F||1083||1083||SIT Netherlands: Sexuality and Gender Identity||Netherlands||Marjorie.J.Boivin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lindsay||Bouton||F||1083||1083||University of Auckland||New Zealand||Lindsay.L.Bouton@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lauren||Brantley||F||1081||1083||Associated Kyoto Program at Doshisha University||Japan||Lauren.T.Brantley@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anastasia||Brathwaite||F||1082||1083||University of the West Indies||Barbados||Anastasia.F.Brathwaite@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rachel||Bring||F||1083||1083||University of Haifa, Isreal||Israel||Rachel.A.Bring@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Haniff||Brown||M||1081||1081||New York University||United States||Haniff.K.Brown@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Robert||Buesing||M||1081||1081||Syracuse Florence||Italy||Robert.H.Buesing.Jr@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Daniel||Bulaevsky||M||1082||1083||IES Rome||Italy||Daniel.Bulaevsky@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sarah||Burleigh||F||1083||1083||InterStudy - University of Cape Town||South Africa||Sarah.C.Burleigh@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Burns||F||1081||1081||Butler / University College London||United Kingdom||Elizabeth.T.Burns@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Arletta||Bussiere||F||1083||1083||University of St. Andrews||United Kingdom||Arletta.K.Bussiere@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Keith||Butts||M||1081||1081||University of Otago||New Zealand||Keith.H.Butts@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Celia||Campbell||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Celia.M.Campbell@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Carleen||Carey||F||1081||1081||IES Barcelona||Spain||Carleen.S.Carey@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Carleen||Carey||F||1082||1083||IHP Program: Cities of the 21st Cenutry||United States||Carleen.S.Carey@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rhonda||Carr||F||1083||1083||Butler'/ University of Costa Rica||Costa Rica||Rhonda.Carr@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alda||Chan||F||1081||1081||Associated Colleges in China||China||Alda.Chan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alda||Chan||F||1082||1083||Chinese University of Hong Kong||Hong Kong||Alda.Chan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Eunah||Cho||F||1083||1083||SIT France: Intensive Language and Culture||France||Eunah.H.Cho@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Cary||Choy||M||1082||1083||Denmark's International Study Program||Denmark||Cary.S.M.Choy@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Brendan||Christian||M||1083||1083||IES Freiburg||Germany||Brendan.K.Christian@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Chu||F||1081||1083||Hamilton College Junior Year in France||France||Emily.P.Chu@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Antonia||Clark||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Antonia.H.Clark@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sarah||Cobb||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Sarah.E.Cobb@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Christine||Cohen||F||1083||1083||Middlebury Language School in Paris||France||Christine.R.Cohen@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nicholas||Colella||M||1082||1083||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Nicholas.S.Colella@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Caitlin||Colesanti||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Caitlin.C.Colesanti@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Marguerite||Conan||F||1081||1081||Denmark's International Study Program||Denmark||Marguerite.A.Conan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katherine||Conaway||F||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Katherine.R.Conaway@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kevin||Coombs||M||1081||1081||University of Adelaide||Australia||Kevin.D.Coombs@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Libby||Copeland-Halperin||F||1081||1081||Duke University, Madrid, Spain||United States||Libby.R.Copeland-Halperin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Julia||Cordray||F||1082||1083||NYU Prague||Czech Republic||Julia.A.Cordray@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Clara||Coughlin||F||1081||1081||Butler/ University of Ireland, Maynooth||Ireland||Clara.D.Coughlin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|10||Reid||Covington||M||1081||1081||Language School in Huang Zhou, China||United States||Reid.C.Covington@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Valeria||Cueto||F||1082||1083||CIEE Barcelona||Spain||Valeria.M.Cueto@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jared||Currier||M||1082||1083||Arcadia / University of Sussex||United States||Jared.B.Currier@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jonathan||Dahlberg||M||1081||1081||University of Otago||New Zealand||Jonathan.R.Dahlberg@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jennifer||Danzi||F||1081||1083||London School of Economics||United Kingdom||Jennifer.B.Danzi@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emma||Davenport||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Emma.L.Davenport@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Samuel||Denton-Schneider||M||1083||1083||SIT Chile: Economic Development and Globalization||Chile||Samuel.N.Denton-Schneider@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kevin||Dewar||M||1082||1083||SIT Chile: Education and Social Change||Chile||Kevin.L.Dewar@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Erica||DeWitt||F||1083||1083||University of Otago||New Zealand||Erica.R.DeWitt@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anouk||Dey||F||1082||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Anouk.B.C.Dey@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Chanelle||Diaz||F||1083||1083||SIT Brazil||Brazil||Chanelle.M.Diaz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Natalie||Diaz||F||1081||1083||College Year in Athens||Greece||Natalie.J.Diaz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kaitlin||Dirrig||F||1082||1083||Trinity College - Rome||Italy||Kaitlin.R.Dirrig@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Brian||Dolezal||M||1082||1083||Syracuse Florence||Italy||Brian.J.Dolezal@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Randall||Dorf||M||1082||1083||Butler King's College||United Kingdom||Randall.B.Dorf@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Christopher||Doyle||M||1081||1081||Butler / Galway, Ireland||Ireland||Christopher.J.Doyle@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Denise||Duquette||F||1081||1081||Arcadia - University of Granada||United States||Denise.G.Duquette@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Timothy||Durham||M||1083||1083||Butler / University of Canterbury||New Zealand||Timothy.J.Durham@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jonathan||Earle||M||1081||1083||Smolny College, St. Petersburg, Russia||Russian Federation||Jonathan.L.Earle@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||David||Edwards||M||1082||1083||IHP Program: Cities of the 21st Cenutry||United States||David.L.Edwards@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Stefan||Elrington||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Stefan.A.Elrington@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kristen||Emhoff||F||1083||1083||SIT Nepal||Nepal||Kristen.F.Emhoff@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Samuel||Empson||M||1082||1083||Syracuse Florence||Italy||Samuel.V.Empson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Christina||Fanciullo||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Christina.M.Fanciullo@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Mary||Feeley||F||1081||1081||American University Center of Provence in Aix-en-Provence||France||Mary.B.Feeley@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matthew||Felser||M||1081||1081||Butler COPA Argentina||Argentina||Matthew.C.Felser@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Noemi||Fernandez||F||1081||1083||Arcadia - University of Granada||United States||Noemi.Fernandez@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lauren||Finn||F||1081||1081||Butler / Galway, Ireland||Ireland||Lauren.A.Finn@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lauren||Finn||F||1082||1083||Butler / Queen Mary, University of London||United Kingdom||Lauren.E.Finn@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Flynn||F||1081||1081||Williams-Mystic Program||United States||Emily.M.Flynn@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Flynn||F||1083||1083||SIT Spain: Intensive Language and Culture||Spain||Emily.M.Flynn@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Clark||Flynt||F||1083||1083||Unknown||South America||Molly.C.Flynt@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Fowler-Cornfeld||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Emily.B.Fowler-Cornfeld@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Quinn||Franzen||M||1081||1083||London Academy of Music and Dramatic Arts||United Kingdom||Quinn.Franzen@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Dalena||Frost||F||1081||1081||IES Tokyo||Japan||Dalena.M.Frost@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Dalena||Frost||F||1082||1083||Tibetan Studies at Emory University||India||Dalena.M.Frost@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kathryn||Gagne||F||1082||1083||University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Kathryn.L.Gagne@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Clare||Gallagher||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Clare.E.Gallagher@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lauren||Garcia||F||1082||1083||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Lauren.M.Garcia@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hilary||Gee||F||1083||1083||SIT South Africa||United States||Hilary.W.Gee@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nancy||Gephart||F||1081||1081||InterStudy - University of Cape Town||South Africa||Nancy.M.Gephart@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Logan||Gerrity||M||1081||1083||Butler/Oxford University||United Kingdom||Logan.K.Gerrity@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elena||Gil-Chang||F||1082||1083||IES Vienna||Austria||Elena.Gil-Chang@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Christopher||Gocksch||M||1083||1083||Columbia University Berlin Consortium||Russian Federation||Christopher.J.Gocksch@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Joshua||Goldberg||M||1082||1083||University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Josh.M.Goldberg-Sussman@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Natalia||Gonzales||F||1081||1081||University of Queensland||Australia||Natalia.M.Gonzales@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Peter||Gordon||M||1083||1083||University of New South Wales||Australia||Peter.M.Gordon@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rebecca||Gordon||F||1082||1083||Middlebury College in Spain-Madrid||Spain||Rebecca.E.Gordon@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jake||Gorelov||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Jake.Gorelov@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katie||Grace||F||1081||1081||SIT Fiji: Multiculturalism & Social Change||United States||Katie.F.Grace@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Benjamin||Grant||M||1081||1081||Butler / University College London||United Kingdom||Benjamin.B.Grant@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Gray||F||1081||1081||SIT Switzerland||Switzerland||Emily.N.Gray@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Martin||Green||M||1081||1082||Middlebury in Paris--le Centre Madeleine||France||Martin.L.Green@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jesse||Greenberg||F||1081||1081||CC-CS Seville||Spain||Jesse.J.Greenberg@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lori||Griffin||F||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Lori.A.Griffin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Avalon||Gulley||F||1083||1083||SIT Tibetan Studies||United States||Avalon.L.Gulley@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anne||Hancock||F||1081||1081||Butler / University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Anne.F.Hancock@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Craig||Hand||M||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Craig.A.Hand@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Helen||Hatch||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Helen.S.Hatch@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anna||Hernandez-French||F||1081||1083||IES Granada||Spain||Anna.C.Hernandez-French@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Samuel||Hobbs||M||1083||1083||Universiteit Van Amsterdam - Netherlands||United States||Samuel.H.Hobbs.V@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alexander||Hoerman||M||1081||1081||Butler/ University of Ireland, Maynooth||Ireland||Alexander.J.Hoerman@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alexandra||Hoff||F||1082||1083||American University Center of Provence in Aix-en-Provence||France||Alexandra.L.Hoff@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Catherine||Hoover||F||1081||1081||SIT Spain: Intensive Language and Culture||Spain||Catherine.R.Hoover@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Benjamin||Horwitz||M||1081||1081||BCA Barcelona||Spain||Benjamin.D.Horwitz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Benjamin||Howard||M||1081||1081||University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Benjamin.D.Howard@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claire||Hsu||F||1081||1081||National University of Singapore||Singapore||Claire.E.Hsu@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claire||Hsu||F||1082||1083||Associated Colleges in China||United States||Claire.E.Hsu@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Meredith||Hunter||F||1083||1083||SIT Morocco: Culture and Society||Morocco||Meredith.M.Hunter@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katherine||Ireland||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Katherine.R.Ireland@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nina||Ivanova||F||1082||1083||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Nina.Y.Ivanova@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|08||Daniel||Jamorabo||M||1081||1081||SIT Kenya: Development, Health and Society||Kenya||Daniel.S.Jamorabo@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||William||Jaquiss||M||1082||1083||Associated Colleges in China||United States||William.D.Jaquiss@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alessandra||Jochum||F||1081||1082||Williams-Mystic Program||United States||Alessandra.G.Jochum@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Catherine||Johnson||F||1082||1083||Tufts University in Paris, France||France||Catherine.E.Johnson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||James||Johnson||M||1083||1083||Griffith University, Queensland, Australia||Australia||James.W.Johnson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katharine||Johnson||F||1081||1081||IES Buenos Aires||Argentina||Katharine.B.Johnson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Eric||Jonash||M||1083||1083||University of Melbourne, Australia||Australia||Eric.D.Jonash@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Madeline||Jones||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Madeline.D.Jones@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katherine||Jordan||F||1082||1083||National University of Ireland, Maynooth||Ireland||Katherine.A.Jordan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Jun||F||1082||1083||Hamilton College Madrid||Spain||Elizabeth.Jun@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Kantack||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Elizabeth.M.Kantack@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jeffrey||Kaplan||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Jeffrey.I.Kaplan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Joshua||Kaufman||M||1081||1081||IES Buenos Aires||Argentina||Joshua.S.Kaufman@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hanlon||Kelley||F||1083||1083||SIT Amman: Modernization & Social Change||Jordan||Hanlon.E.Kelley@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kori||Kenerson||F||1083||1083||Arcadia / Universita degli Studi di Lecce||United States||Kori.L.Kenerson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Henry||Kernan||M||1083||1083||University of Otago||New Zealand||Henry.E.Kernan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Dongwan||Kim||M||1082||1083||Harvard College/ Harvard University Visiting Student Program||United States||Brian.D.Kim@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jeong||Kim||M||1083||1083||Yonsei University, Seoul Korea||United States||Jeong.H.Kim@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Molly||Klaisner||F||1081||1081||CIEE Dakar||Senegal||Molly.M.Klaisner@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Molly||Klaisner||F||1082||1083||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Molly.M.Klaisner@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||David||Kleinschmidt||M||1082||1083||Tibetan Studies at Emory University||India||David.F.Kleinschmidt@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Karin||Knudson||F||1081||1082||University of Graz||United States||Karin.C.Knudson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Pei - Ru||Ko||F||1082||1083||Tibetan Studies at Emory University||India||Rachel.Ko@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Laura||Koplik||F||1081||1082||University of St. Andrews||United Kingdom||Laura.R.Koplik@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nontombi||Kraai||F||1081||1081||Associated Colleges in China||United States||Nontombi.K.Kraai@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nontombi||Kraai||F||1082||1083||The Alliance for Global Education||China||Nontombi.K.Kraai@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alexander||Kramer||M||1082||1083||Hamilton College Madrid||Spain||Alexander.C.Kramer@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Robin||Kuntz||F||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Robin.Kuntz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Madelyn||Labella||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Madelyn.H.Labella@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Amber||LaFountain||F||1083||1083||Arcadia University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Amber.M.Lafountain@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Maya||Lama||F||1081||1081||Syracuse Florence||Italy||Maya.Lama@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Maya||Lama||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Maya.Lama@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Linda||Landers||F||1081||1083||Victoria University, New Zealand||New Zealand||Jordan.P.Landers@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kaveh||Landsverk||M||1081||1081||SIT Nepal||Nepal||Kaveh.L.Landsverk@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Bomy||Lee||F||1083||1083||IES Amsterdam||Netherlands||BoMy.Lee@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Caton||Lee||F||1081||1081||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Caton.C.Lee@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Leibinger||F||1082||1083||Hamilton College Junior Year in France||France||Elizabeth.A.Leibinger@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rachel||Levy||F||1081||1081||Columbia University in Paris||France||Rachel.A.Levy@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Wendy||Li||F||1081||1081||Hamilton College Beijing (Associated Colleges in China)||China||Wendy.Li@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Annie||Liang||F||1081||1081||IHP Program: Cities of the 21st Cenutry||United States||Annie.Kai.Wen.Liang@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Annie||Liang||F||1083||1083||SIT Jordan: Modernization and Social Change||Jordan||Annie.Kai.Wen.Liang@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Patty||Liao||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Patty.Liao@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matthew||Lincoln||M||1082||1083||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Matthew.D.Lincoln@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Andres||Lopez||M||1082||1083|| Oxford University || United Kingdom||Andres.R.Lopez@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claudia||Lord||F||1083||1083||Middlebury Argentina||Argentina||Claudia.M.Lord@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Ya-Wen||Lu||F||1081||1081||IES Rome||Italy||Ya-Wen.Lu@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kelly||Madden||M||1083||1083||Butler/University College Dublin||Ireland||Kelly.J.Madden@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anastashia||Magee||F||1083||1083||SIT Spain: Intensive Language and Culture||Spain||Anastashia.N.Magee@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Clare||Malone||F||1082||1083||Middlebury Language School in Paris||France||Clare.F.Malone@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Eric||Mann||M||1081||1083||Dartmouth College||United States||Eric.J.Mann@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Willa||Marquis||F||1083||1083||SIT Spain: Intensive Language and Culture||Spain||Willa.A.S.Marquis@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rebekkah||Marrs||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Rebekkah.J.Marrs@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Thomas||Marshall||M||1081||1081||IES Rome||Italy||Thomas.B.Marshall@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Owen||Martel||M||1081||1083||University of Otago||New Zealand||Owen.L.Martel@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Naya-Joi||Martin||F||1083||1083||SIT Australia: Sustainability and the Environment||Australia||Naya-Joi.Martin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jessica||McCall||F||1082||1083||Vassar-Wesleyan Program in Paris||France||Jessica.L.McCall@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katherine||McCurdy||F||1082||1083||Williams-Mystic Program||United States||Katherine.V.A.McCurdy@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Caitlin||McGugan||F||1082||1083||Associated Colleges in China||United States||Caitlin.A.McGugan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kristan||McIntosh||F||1081||1081||Interstudy - Kwazulu-Natal- Howard College, Durban||South Africa||Kristan.L.McIntosh@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Julie||McNamara||F||1083||1083||SIT Ireland: Peace and Conflict Studies||Ireland||Julie.H.McNamara@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nicole||McNeil||F||1081||1081||Williams-In-New York||United States||Nicole.L.McNeil@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Pierre-Alexandre||Meloty-Kapella||M||1083||1083||SIT South Africa||United States||Pierre-Alexandre.C.Meloty-Kapella@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Omar||Mendez||M||1083||1083||Syracuse Florence||Italy||Omar.I.Mendez@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Bibeane||Metsch-Garcia||F||1083||1083||Columbia University in Paris||France||Bibeane.I.Metsch-Garcia@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Andrew||Miao||M||1083||1083||IES Amsterdam||Netherlands||Andrew.Miao@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kristen||Milano||F||1082||1083||NYU Paris||France||Kristen.D.Milano@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Miles||F||1083||1083||IHP Program: Cities of the 21st Cenutry||United States||Elizabeth.B.Miles@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hristo||Milev||M||1081||1081||Butler / University College London||United Kingdom||Hristo.H.Milev@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||George||Miller||M||1083||1083||SIT Kunming, China (Yunnan)||China||George.A.Miller@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hanna||Miller||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Hanna.M.Miller@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Adriann||Mintzmyer||F||1081||1083||Tamarind Institute for Lithography, New Mexico||United States||Adriann.L.Mintzmyer@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Melinda||Misener||F||1081||1081||CIEE University of Guanajuato, Mexico||United States||Melinda.Misener@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Melinda||Misener||F||1083||1083||CIEE Buenos Aires, Argentina||United States||Melinda.Misener@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anthony||Molina||M||1083||1083||IES: Melbourne, Australia||Australia||Anthony.D.Molina@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Leungo||Molosi||M||1081||1081||London Academy of Music and Dramatic Arts||United Kingdom||Leungo.D.Molosi@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Leungo||Molosi||M||1082||1083||CEA / University of New Haven, CT||United States||Leungo.D.Molosi@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claire||Monroy||F||1081||1081||CIEE Buenos Aires, Argentina||United States||Claire.D.Monroy@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Amanda||Montano||F||1081||1083||University of Regensburg||Germany||Amanda.R.Montano@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sarah||Moore||F||1081||1081||Butler King's College||United Kingdom||Sarah.C.Moore@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Erik||Morton||M||1081||1083||Butler / Lancaster University||United Kingdom||Erik.J.Morton@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Aroop||Mukharji||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Aroop.Mukharji@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Monserrat||Munoz||F||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Monserrat.Munoz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Fathimath||Musthaq||F||1081||1081||IHP Program: Cities of the 21st Cenutry||United States||Fathimath.Musthaq@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Taylor||Nelp||M||1082||1083||SIT Kenya: Development, Health and Society||Kenya||Taylor.B.Nelp@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Bonnie||O'Keefe||F||1082||1083||SIT Netherlands: Gender and Sexuality||Netherlands||Bonnie.R.OKeefe@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Ryan||Olavarria||M||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Ryan.S.Olavarria@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Olsen||F||1081||1081||Ecoquest: New Zealand||United States||Emily.E.Olsen@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Wei Ying||Ong||F||1082||1083||Associated Colleges in China||United States||Wei.Ying.Ong@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|10||Perri||Osattin||F||1083||1083||Williams-Mystic Program||United States||Perri.J.Osattin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Joanna||Palmer||F||1081||1081||Arcadia - University of Granada||United States||Joanna.M.Palmer@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Joanna||Palmer||F||1082||1083||University of Galway, Ireland||Ireland||Joanna.M.Palmer@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jaeyeon||Park||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Jaeyeon.Park@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Harris||Paseltiner||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Harris.A.Paseltiner@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Pasipanodya||F||1081||1081||Damascus University Arabic Language Center||Syrian Arab Republic||Elizabeth.C.Pasipanodya@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Pasipanodya||F||1082||1083||Middlebury Schools Abroad||Egypt||Elizabeth.C.Pasipanodya@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Danielle||Perszyk||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Danielle.R.Perszyk@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Morgan||Phillips-Spotts||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Morgan.L.Phillips-Spotts@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elise||Piazza||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Elise.A.Piazza@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Tatyana||Pramatarova||F||1082||1083||SIT Jordan: Modernization and Social Change||Jordan||Tatyana.I.Pramatarova@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Brian||Prest||M||1081||1083||London School of Economics||United Kingdom||Brian.C.Prest@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Allison||Prevatt||F||1081||1081||CUPA Paris||France||Allison.E.Prevatt@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Colbye||Prim||F||1081||1081||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Colbye.A.Prim@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Annette||Quarcoopome||F||1081||1082||Universite Des Antilles, Martinique||Martinique||Annette.K.Quarcoopome@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Annette||Quarcoopome||F||1082||1083||American University Center of Provence in Marseille||France||Annette.K.Quarcoopome@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Susan||Raich||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Susan.A.Raich@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hannah||Ratcliffe||F||1082||1083||CERGE-EI UPCES||Czech Republic||Hannah.L.Ratcliffe@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alexander||Ratte||M||1082||1083||Harvard College/ Harvard University Visiting Student Program||United States||Alexander.T.Ratte@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Stephanie||Reist||F||1081||1081||IES Rome||Italy||Stephanie.V.Reist@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Stephanie||Reist||F||1083||1083||IES Santiago, Chile||Chile||Stephanie.V.Reist@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Natalia||Rey de Castro||F||1082||1083||IES European Union||Germany||Natalia.Rey.de.Castro@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth||Ribble||F||1082||1083||SIT Czech Republic||Czech Republic||Elizabeth.M.Ribble@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claire||Rindlaub||F||1081||1081||Butler / Buenos Aires, Argentina||Argentina||Claire.A.Rindlaub@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Katherine||Robinson||F||1081||1081||University College London||United Kingdom||Katherine.L.Robinson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Celia||Rodriguez||F||1081||1081||Butler / Buenos Aires, Argentina||Argentina||Celia.M.Rodriguez@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lindsay||Rosshirt||F||1082||1083||CC-CS Seville||Spain||Lindsay.B.Rosshirt@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|08||Benjamin||Rudick||M||1081||1082||Williams-Mystic Program||United States||Benjamin.I.Rudick@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Yasmin||Saaka||F||1081||1083||Associated Kyoto Program at Doshisha University||Japan||Yasmin.S.Saaka@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Zachary||Safford||M||1083||1083||CIEE Viet Nam||Viet Nam||Zachary.S.Safford@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Erin||Samenfeld-Specht||F||1082||1083||American University Center of Provence in Aix-en-Provence||France||Erin.C.Samenfeld-Specht@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Adrianna||San Roman||F||1082||1083||CIEE Barcelona||Spain||Adrianna.K.San.Roman@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alicia||Santiago||F||1081||1081||SIT Spain: Intensive Language and Culture||Spain||Alicia.D.Santiago@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rachel||Schneebaum||F||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Rachel.E.Schneebaum@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anna||Scholtz||F||1081||1081||Luther College, Iowa||United States||Anna.B.Scholtz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Anna||Scholtz||F||1082||1083||Arabic Language Institute, Morocco||Morocco||Anna.B.Scholtz@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Deividas||Seferis||M||1081||1082||HEC Paris||France||Deividas.A.Seferis@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Susan||Shea||F||1081||1081||SIT India - Culture and Development||India||Susan.M.Shea@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Morgan||Simpson||F||1081||1081||CIEE Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic||Dominican Republic||Morgan.A.Simpson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lisa||Sloan||F||1083||1083||Gaiety School of Acting||United Kingdom||Lisa.A.Sloan@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily||Smith||F||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Emily.M.Smith@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kelly||Smith||F||1081||1081||SIT Spain: Intensive Language and Culture||Spain||Kelly.M.Smith@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Michael||Smith||M||1081||1081||Butler / University College London||United Kingdom||Michael.T.Smith@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Charles||Soucy||M||1082||1083||Butler / University of St. Andrews||United Kingdom||Charles.L.Soucy@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Andrew||St. Louis||M||1081||1081||IES Madrid||Spain||Andrew.R.St.Louis@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Andrew||St. Louis||M||1083||1083||University Complutense, Madrid Spain||Spain||Andrew.R.St.Louis@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Christopher||St.Cyr||M||1081||1081||Boston University Geneva, Switzerland||United States||Christopher.K.St.Cyr@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rebecca||Staiger||F||1082||1083||Butler / University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||Rebecca.L.Staiger@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Richard||Stone||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Richard.M.Stone@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sarah||Stone||F||1082||1083||ICCS - Intercollege Center for Classical Studies, Rome||United States||Sarah.E.Stone@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Eve||Streicker||F||1081||1081||Siena School for the Liberal Arts||Italy||Eve.A.Streicker@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Andana||Streng||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Andana.O.Streng@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|08||James||Sweeney||M||1083||1083||University of Edinburgh||United Kingdom||James.K.Sweeney@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Benjamin||Swimm||M||1083||1083||SIT Brazil||Brazil||Benjamin.J.Swimm@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jordan||Tacher||M||1082||1083||Syracuse - Madrid||Spain||Jordan.Tacher@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jenna||Taft||F||1082||1083||CIEE Alicante, Spain||Spain||Jenna.R.Taft@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Angelo||Terra||M||1083||1083||IHP Program: Cities of the 21st Cenutry||United States||Angelo.P.Terra@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Paaven||Thaker||F||1083||1083||SIT Australia: Sustainability and the Environment||Australia||Paaven.D.Thaker@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sofia||Torres-Villalvazo||F||1083||1083||Williams-In-New York||United States||Sofia.Torres-Villalvazo@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Hoai Chung||Truong Pham||M||1081||1081||Butler / University College London||United Kingdom||Hoai.Chung.Truong.Pham@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Margaret||Tucker||F||1081||1083||Butler / Buenos Aires, Argentina||Argentina||Margaret.M.Tucker@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Darnell||Usher||M||1081||1083||IES Buenos Aires||Argentina||Darnell.J.Usher@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alexa||Valenzuela||F||1081||1081||Associated Colleges in China||United States||Alexa.M.Valenzuela@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emilie||Voight||F||1081||1083||Hamilton College Junior Year in France||France||Emilie.R.Voight@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Carl||Vos||M||1083||1083||IES Freiburg||Germany||Carl.J.Vos@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Samuel||Wallace||M||1081||1083||Hamilton College Junior Year in France||France||Samuel.F.Wallace@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jessica||Walthew||F||1082||1083||CIEE Barcelona||Spain||Jessica.A.Walthew@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Andrew||Ward||M||1081||1081||IES: Melbourne, Australia||Australia||Andrew.M.Ward@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Samuel||Weinreich||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Samuel.J.Weinreich@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Evan||Weintraub||M||1081||1081||Associated Colleges in China||United States||Evan.J.Weintraub@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Evan||Weintraub||M||1083||1083||CET Harbin / Boston University||China||Evan.J.Weintraub@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matthew||Wellenbach||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Matthew.C.Wellenbach@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|08||Andrew||Whinery||M||1081||1083||Deep Springs College||United States||Andrew.D.Whinery@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claire||Whipple||F||1082||1083||Butler/University College Dublin||Ireland||Claire.D.Whipple@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Timothy||White||M||1081||1081||IES Barcelona||Spain||Timothy.R.White@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Akanit||Wichiencharoen||M||1081||1082||Middlebury Language School in Paris||France||Akanit.Wichiencharoen@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nailah||Wilds||F||1082||1083||IHP: Health & Community||United States||Nailah.L.Wilds@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sarah||Willey||F||1082||1083||CIEE: Portugal||Portugal||Sarah.J.Willey@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Shayla||Williams||F||1082||1083||IHP: Health & Community||United States||Shayla.S.Williams@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Stefanie||Williams||F||1081||1083||London School of Economics||United Kingdom||Stefanie.L.Williams@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Daniel||Winston||M||1081||1081||Syracuse - Hong Kong||Hong Kong||Daniel.A.Winston@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matthew||Wollin||M||1082||1083||SIT Morocco: Culture and Society||Morocco||Matthew.H.Wollin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matthew||Wollin||M||1082||1083||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Matthew.H.Wollin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Si-Hyun||Woo||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Si-Hyun.S.Woo@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nora||Woodin||F||1081||1081||Sweet Briar Junior Year in France||France||Nora.R.J.Woodin@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Gabrielle||Woodson||F||1083||1083||SIT Australia: Identity and Public Policy in a Multicultural Society||Australia||Gabrielle.N.Woodson@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Yuedun||Xie||F||1083||1083||Chinese University of Hong Kong||Hong Kong||Yuedun.Rena.Xie@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Adrian||Zackheim||M||1081||1083||Williams-Exeter Programme at Oxford University||United Kingdom||Adrian.A.Zackheim@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Claire||Zentgraf||F||1082||1083||Butler/University College Dublin||Ireland||Claire.M.Zentgraf@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Danielle||Zentner||F||1083||1083||University of Otago||New Zealand||Danielle.B.Zentner@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Ruoxu||Zhang||F||1081||1083||SOAS, University College London||United Kingdom||Ruoxu.Zhang@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Josh||Zhou||M||1083||1083||Peking University, Bejing China||China||Josh.BingSheng.Zhou@williams.edu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Rob ||Adelman||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09rma<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sean ||Stankovich||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09sms<br />
|-<br />
|09||Teng Jian ||Khoo||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09tk<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kimberly ||Elicker||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09kse<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jared ||Currier||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jbc<br />
|-<br />
|09||Ian ||Mitchell||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09idm<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jonathan ||Berch||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jpb<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jessica ||Kopcho||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jlk<br />
|-<br />
|09||Dan ||King||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09dok<br />
|-<br />
|09||Britt ||Spackman||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09bfs<br />
|-<br />
|09||Lindsay ||Millet||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09lkm<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kenny ||Flax||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09klf<br />
|-<br />
|09||Bernard ||Yaros||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09bry<br />
|-<br />
|09||Alexandra ||Hunt||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09akh<br />
|-<br />
|09||Julia ||Nawrocki||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jbn<br />
|-<br />
|09||R.J. ||Jackoby||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09rjj<br />
|-<br />
|09||Daniela ||Diaz||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09dcd<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sarah ||Riskind||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09sdr<br />
|-<br />
|09||Cat ||Vielma||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09cjv<br />
|-<br />
|09||John ||Vu||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jtv<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jacob ||Cerny||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jec<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kevin ||Snyder||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09kts<br />
|-<br />
|09||Raffana ||Donelson||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09rcd<br />
|-<br />
|09||Mallory ||Green||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09mlg<br />
|-<br />
|09||Zack ||Stone||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09zas<br />
|-<br />
|09||Riki ||McDermott||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09rkm<br />
|-<br />
|09||Tim ||Ryan||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09ter<br />
|-<br />
|09||Mike ||Sacks||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09mas<br />
|-<br />
|09||Elizabeth ||Goggins||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09eag<br />
|-<br />
|09||Emily ||Deans||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09ecd<br />
|-<br />
|09||Iris ||Lee||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09il<br />
|-<br />
|09||Nate ||Newburg||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09nen<br />
|-<br />
|09||Mary||Wilson Molen||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09mwm<br />
|-<br />
|09||Leah ||Shoer||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09les<br />
|-<br />
|09||Mary ||Haas||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09meh<br />
|-<br />
|09||Steward ||Buck||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||009jsb<br />
|-<br />
|09||Peter ||Nurnberg||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09psn<br />
|-<br />
|09||Macklin ||Chaffee||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jmc<br />
|-<br />
|09||Mike ||Penza||M||1081||1083||N/A||campus||09mpp<br />
|-<br />
|09||Chung ||Lee||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09cal<br />
|-<br />
|09||Henry ||Szawlowski||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09hjs<br />
|-<br />
|09||Natee ||Pitiwan||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09np<br />
|-<br />
|09||Taylor ||Wilson-Hill||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09trw_2<br />
|-<br />
|09||Yvette ||Wang||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09ylw<br />
|-<br />
|09||Huajie Charles ||Cao||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09hc<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kevin ||Waite||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09kaw<br />
|-<br />
|09||Catherine ||Small||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09cos<br />
|-<br />
|09||Michael ||Kearney||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09mjk<br />
|-<br />
|09||Ashley Rae ||Martinez||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09arm<br />
|-<br />
|09||Amy ||McLeod||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09aem<br />
|-<br />
|09||Fiona ||Worcester||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09frw<br />
|-<br />
|09||McKenna ||Knych||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09mjk_2<br />
|-<br />
|09||Daniel ||Hong||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09dh<br />
|-<br />
|09||Victoria ||Williams||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09vlw<br />
|-<br />
|09||Natalia ||Rey de Castro||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09nr_2<br />
|-<br />
|09||Brooks ||Udelsman||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09bvu<br />
|-<br />
|09||Trubee ||Davison||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09thd<br />
|-<br />
|09||Christian ||Bonn||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09cgb<br />
|-<br />
|09||Tyler ||Zara||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09tmz<br />
|-<br />
|09||Edward ||Newkirk||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09esn<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matt ||Draheim||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09mbd<br />
|-<br />
|09||James ||Jin Chung||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jjc<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jim ||Whitledge||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jdw<br />
|-<br />
|09||Sean ||Barker||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09sb<br />
|-<br />
|09||Ali ||Barrett||F||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09alb<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jared ||Lunkenheimer||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jrl<br />
|-<br />
|09||Jay ||Ingram||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09jgi<br />
|-<br />
|09||Kyle ||Whitson||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus||09kaw_2<br />
|-<br />
|09||Bryan ||Eckelmann||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus ||09bje<br />
|-<br />
|09||Matt ||Koven||M||1081||1083||N/A||Campus ||09mwk<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
{|<br />
!Name||Major(s)<br />
|-<br />
|Barton,Melissa A.||AMST<br />
|-<br />
|Cox-Chapman,James R.||AMST<br />
|-<br />
|Duquette,Denise G.||AMST<br />
|-<br />
|Edwards,David L.||AMST<br />
|-<br />
|Moore,Sarah C.||AMST<br />
|-<br />
|Santiago,Alicia D.||AMST<br />
|-<br />
|Acha,Beverly D.||AMST/ART<br />
|-<br />
|Chambers,Robert A.||ANTH<br />
|-<br />
|Gee,Hilary W.||ANTH<br />
|-<br />
|McClain,AnneMarie K.||ANTH<br />
|-<br />
|Aronoff,Ruth F.||ANTH/GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Hand,Craig A.||ANTH/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Phillips-Spotts,Morgan L.||ANTH/THEA<br />
|-<br />
|Barnet,Stephanie F.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Bisono,Francisco A.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Bulaevsky,Daniel||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Cohen,Christine R.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Colesanti,Caitlin C.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Conaway,Katherine R||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Copeland-Halperin,Libby R.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Finn,Lauren A.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Foster,Miriam S.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Gil-Chang,Elena||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Griffin,Lori A.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Hill,Sarah C.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Kantack,Elizabeth M.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Kirkpatrick,Kelly B.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Ko,Pei - Ru||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Lama,Maya||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Lincoln,Matthew D.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Mantilla,Silvia J.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Mendez,Omar I.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Mintzmyer,Adriann L.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Morton,Erik J.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Schwed,Katherine C.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|St. Louis,Andrew R.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Streicker,Eve A.||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Torres-Villalvazo,Sofia||ART<br />
|-<br />
|Ivanova,Nina Y||ART/BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Links,Elizabeth R.||ART/BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|McNeil,Nicole L.||ART/BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Park,Juyeon||ART/BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Lu,Ya-Wen||ART/CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Wang,Yvette L||ART/CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Kuntz,Robin||ART/CLAS<br />
|-<br />
|Klaisner,Molly M.||ART/COMP<br />
|-<br />
|DeBaere,Christopher R.||ART/ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Gordon,Rebecca E.||ART/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Rindlaub,Claire A.||ART/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Whipple,Claire D.||ART/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|DeWitt,Erica R.||ART/GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Cobb,Sarah E.||ART/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Delmolino,Brian J.||ART/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Diaz,Natalie J||ART/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Hatch,Helen S.||ART/LIT<br />
|-<br />
|Millert,Lindsay K.||ART/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Jonash,Eric D.||ART/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Kourides,Arianna E.H.||ART/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Lee,Caton C.||ART/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Smith,Emily M.||ART/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Streng,Andana O||ART/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Worcester,Fiona R.||ART/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Nawrocki,Julia B.||ART/RLFR<br />
|-<br />
|Bevans,Camille A.||ASST<br />
|-<br />
|Frost,Dalena M.||ASST<br />
|-<br />
|Tammany,Hope M.L.||ASST<br />
|-<br />
|Williams,Stefanie L.||ASST<br />
|-<br />
|Miller,George A.||ASST/ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Choi,Alicia Y.||ASST/MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Liao,Patty||ASST/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Hom,Cindy||ASST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hong,Daniel||ASST/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Arango,Natalia||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Assoumou,Betsy-Ann M.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Baccaro,Brenna E.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Behrman,Emily L.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Bistolfo,Brian J.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Blessing,Jacob V.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Bouton,Lindsay L.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Buck,Joseph S||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Gagne,Kathryn L.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Green,Mallory L||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Hoover,Catherine R.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Ingram,Jay G.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Jochum,Alessandra G.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Kan,Caroline G||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Kopynec,Alexander C.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Lunkenheimer,Jared R.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Magee,Anastashia N.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Nelp,Taylor B.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Olsen,Emily E.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Pereira Jr.,Reginald||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Perszyk,Danielle R.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Ratcliffe,Hannah L.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Salcedo,John J.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|San Roman,Adrianna K.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Sievers,Quinlan L||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Swimm,Benjamin J.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Vorbach,Bryan S.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Walthew,Jessica A.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Willey,Sarah J.||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Zollo,Ann Marie||BIOL<br />
|-<br />
|Haas,Mary E.||BIOL/CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Haraguchi,Brett Y||BIOL/CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Lau,Lyndsay K.||BIOL/CHIN<br />
|-<br />
|Ong,Wei Ying||BIOL/CHIN<br />
|-<br />
|Durham,Timothy J.||BIOL/CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Ludwig,Patricia G.||BIOL/ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Gray,Emily N.||BIOL/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Small,Catherine O.E.||BIOL/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Finn,Lauren E.||BIOL/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Henry,Cameron T.||BIOL/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Whitledge,James D.||BIOL/JAPN<br />
|-<br />
|Chandar,Ashwin||BIOL/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Davison,Trubee H.||BIOL/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Elicker,Kimberly S||BIOL/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Johnson,James W.||BIOL/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|McCurdy,Katherine V.A.||BIOL/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Nandagopal,Nagarajan||BIOL/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|McNamara,Julie H.||BIOL/POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Ward,Andrew M.||BIOL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Wong,Nora||BIOL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Gonzales,Natalia M.||BIOL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Philbrook,Lauren E.||BIOL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Hood,Helen C.||BIOL/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Soucy,Charles L.||BIOL/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Malone,Clare F.||BIOL/RLFR<br />
|-<br />
|Boivin,Marjorie J||BIOL/WGST<br />
|-<br />
|Bergethon,Kristin E.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Bonn,Christian G.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Colella,Nicholas S.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Greenberg,Jesse J.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Gulley,Avalon L.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Lee,Iris||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Limpar,Matthew T.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Lopez,Salvador||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Lowe Jr.,James W.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Martinez,Andre P.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Ramkhelawan,Nadira||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Rosshirt,Lindsay B.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Scott,Norman M.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Smith,Kelly M.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Smith,Samantha G.S.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Taft,Jenna R.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Vu,John T.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Wilson-Hill,Taylor R.||CHEM<br />
|-<br />
|Won,Eugene||CHEM/CHIN<br />
|-<br />
|Shoer,Leah E.||CHEM/CLAS<br />
|-<br />
|Zackheim,Adrian A.||CHEM/ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Taubenslag,Kenneth J.||CHEM/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Udelsman,Brooks V.||CHEM/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|May-Curry,Matthew R||CHEM/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Tamura,Scott K.||CHEM/JAPN<br />
|-<br />
|McClain,William E.||CHEM/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Lou,Sylvia J||CHEM/MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Quay-delaVallee,Zachary J.||CHEM/MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Weatherly,Cale D.||CHEM/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Diehl,Jessica A.||CHEM/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Lee,Chung A.||CHEM/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Pasipanodya,Elizabeth C.||CHEM/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Baker,Hannah L.||CHIN<br />
|-<br />
|Chan,Alda||CHIN<br />
|-<br />
|Weintraub,Evan J.||CHIN<br />
|-<br />
|Li,Wendy||CHIN/COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Valenzuela,Alexa M.||CHIN/COMP<br />
|-<br />
|McGugan,Caitlin A.||CHIN/ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Jaquiss,William D.||CHIN/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Hsu,Claire E.||CHIN/POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Baradit,Stacey C.||CHIN/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Campbell,Celia M.||CLAS<br />
|-<br />
|Wellenbach,Matthew C.||CLAS<br />
|-<br />
|Goggins,Elizabeth A.||CLAS/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Stone,Sarah E.||CLAS/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Woo,Si-Hyun S.||CLAS/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Coughlin,Clara D.||CLAS/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Cerny,Jacob E.||CMJ1<br />
|-<br />
|Kim,Dongwan||CMJ1<br />
|-<br />
|Ratte,Alexander T.||CMJ1<br />
|-<br />
|Scholtz,Anna B.||CMJ1<br />
|-<br />
|Alps,Amanda L.||COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Green,Martin L.||COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Misener,Melinda||COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Reist,Stephanie V||COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Simpson,Morgan A.||COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Voight,Emilie R.||COMP<br />
|-<br />
|Quarcoopome,Annette K.||COMP/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Barker,Sean||CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Chaffee,John M.||CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hilliard,Joel A.||CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Mann,Eric J.||CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Muller,Eric D.||CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Zentgraf,Claire M.||CSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Jannen,William K.||CSCI/ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Bonewell,Tyler W||CSCI/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Hwang,Brian W.||CSCI/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Iordan,Marius C.||CSCI/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Schwartz,Aaron J.||CSCI/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Whitson,Kyle A.||CSCI/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Cao,Huajie||CSCI/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Gerbush,Michael S.||CSCI/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Kramer,Alexander C||CSCI/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Adeyemi,Joshua A.||CSCI/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Van Wert,Stephen||CSCI/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Christian,Brendan K.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Coombs,Kevin D.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Crouch,Alfonso R.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Denton-Schneider,Samuel N.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Doyle,Christopher J||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Fowler-Cornfeld,Emily B.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Holloway,Daniel B.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Jones,Madeline D.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Kenerson,Kori L.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Koven,Matthew W.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Lewis,Bryant J.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Lord,Claudia M.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Manice,Nicholas F.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Meyer,Grant T||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Olavarria,Ryan S.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Pramatarova,Tatyana I.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Prest,Brian C||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Simmons,Ian A.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Szawlowski,Henry J.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Szawlowski,John R.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Tacher,Jordan||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Tang,Ryan E.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Truong Pham,Hoai Chung||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Webster,Ryan H.||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Williams,Keenan||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Zhang,Ruoxu||ECON<br />
|-<br />
|Staiger,Rebecca L.||ECON/ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Grant,Benjamin B.||ECON/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Ireland,Katherine R.||ECON/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Koshland,Jacob M.||ECON/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Sacks,Michael A.||ECON/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Barrett,Alicia L.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Batty,Timothy R.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Buesing Jr.,Robert H.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Dahlberg,Jonathan R.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Hu,Albert S||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Kaufman,Joshua S.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Khederian,Allison||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Koplik,Laura R.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Kraeva,Antoaneta D.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Levy,Rachel A.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|McDowell,Richard A.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Milev,Hristo H.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Nurnberg,Peter S.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Seferis,Deividas A.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Spackman,Britt F.||ECON/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Stone,Richard M.||ECON/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Devlin III,Richard P.||ECON/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|He,Tianyi||ECON/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Terra,Angelo P.||ECON/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|White,Timothy R.||ECON/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Zhou,Josh Bingsheng||ECON/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Danzi,Jennifer B.||ECON/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Marrs,Rebekkah J.||ECON/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Norris,Austin C.||ECON/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Ramsay,David B||ECON/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|St.Cyr,Christopher K.||ECON/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Asher,Courtney R.||ECON/RLSP<br />
|-<br />
|Barbaro,Samantha N.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Batchelder,Hillary A.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Beiner,Nichole A.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Birns,Charles M||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Bussiere,Arletta K||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Campbell,Elizabeth E.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Choy,Cary S.M.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Clark,Antonia H.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Cueto,Valeria M.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Felser,Matthew C.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Foster,Shyla C.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Garcia,Lauren M.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Howard,Benjamin D.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Hubbard,Jessica M.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Jenks,William P.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Martel,Owen L.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Miao,Andrew||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Milano,Kristen D.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Onochie,Stella N.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Park,Jaeyeon||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Rhee,Ji Ae||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Ribble,Elizabeth M.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Robinson,Katherine L.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Samenfeld-Specht,Erin C.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Warner,Anisha N.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Wollin,Matthew H.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Xie,Yuedun||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Zulu,Mijon A.||ENGL<br />
|-<br />
|Leibinger,Elizabeth A.||ENGL/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Molen,Mary W.||ENGL/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Prevatt,Allison E.||ENGL/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Waite,Kevin A.||ENGL/HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Carozza,Davide G.||ENGL/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Lopez,Andres R.||ENGL/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Schneebaum,Rachel E.||ENGL/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Abedinzadeh,Rustam||ENGL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Landsverk,Kaveh L.||ENGL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Woodson,Gabrielle N.||ENGL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Heumann,Thatcher R.||ENGL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Labella,Madelyn H.||ENGL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Lee,Bomy||ENGL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Lyden-Fortier,Kari A.||ENGL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Stankovich,Sean M.||ENGL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Tarnasky,Samantha M.||ENGL/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Fanciullo,Christina M.||ENGL/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Morron,Ana P.||ENGL/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Chu,Emily P.||ENGL/RLFR<br />
|-<br />
|Hernandez-French,Anna C.||ENGL/RLSP<br />
|-<br />
|Carey,Carleen S.||ENGL/SOC<br />
|-<br />
|Sloan,Lisa A.||ENGL/THEA<br />
|-<br />
|O'Keefe,Bonnie R.||ENGL/WGST<br />
|-<br />
|Williams,Victoria L.||ENGL/WGST<br />
|-<br />
|Buraas,Eirik M.||GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Kernan,Henry E.||GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Mikell,Andrew T.||GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Sterling,Samuel R.||GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Zentner,Danielle B.||GEOS<br />
|-<br />
|Emhoff,Kristen F.||GEOS/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Knudson,Karin C.||GERM/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Rey de Castro,Natalia||GERM/POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Bacon,Elizabeth S.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Bene,Emma P||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Connolly,Kevin T.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Cruz,Raul A||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Empson,Samuel V.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Farhat,Freba Z.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Ford,Ryan J||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Gallagher,Clare E.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|George,Emily C.R.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Gocksch,Christopher J.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Johnson,Catherine E.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Knych,McKenna J.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|LaFountain,Amber M.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|McLoughlin,Devin T.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Mitchell,Ian D.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Morrissey,Brian P||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Munoz,Monserrat||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Nelson,Gabriel A||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Palmer,Joanna M.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Redmond,Richard W.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Sansone,Rebecca L.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Vos,Carl J.||HIST<br />
|-<br />
|Feeley,Mary B.||HIST/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Gorelov,Jake||HIST/MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Dougherty,Charles D.||HIST/MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Bahl,Rahul||HIST/POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Bodurian,Benjamin A.||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Goldstein,Jeremy Michael P.||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Gordon,Peter M.||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Jackson,Galen E||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Jun,Elizabeth||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Kearney,Michael J.||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Powell,Ryan E.||HIST/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Conan,Marguerite A.||HIST/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Currier,Jared B.||HIST/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Nicholson,Amanda S.||HIST/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Kapala,Samuel C.||HIST/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Fernandez,Noemi||HIST/RLSP<br />
|-<br />
|Safford,Zachary S.||HIST/THEA<br />
|-<br />
|Saaka,Yasmin S.||JAPN<br />
|-<br />
|Peterman,Mika A.||JAPN/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Brantley,Lauren T.||JAPN/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Tozier,Alison E.||LIT/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Aiello,Domenico||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Allison,Barrett A.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Berch,Jonathan P.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Bordeaux Jr.,Pierre W.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Cha,Mengyang||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Chiang,Christopher C.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Eckelmann,Bryan J.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Hoerman,Alexander J||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Hunter-Smith,Katherine May||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Kleinschmidt,David F.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Newburg,Nathaniel E||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Newkirk,Edward S.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Pitiwan,Natee||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Shah,Rahul A||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Thacher,Bret R.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Tucker,Margaret M.||MATH<br />
|-<br />
|Caso,Augusta C.||MATH/MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Dolezal,Brian J.||MATH/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Paseltiner,Harris A.||MATH/PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Aitoro,David R.||MATH/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Brasz,Carl F.||MATH/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|King,Daniel O.||MATH/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Taraz,Farkhondeh I.||MATH/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Mukharji,Aroop||MATH/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Brown,Haniff K.||MATH/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Kang,Eric W.||MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Kopcho,Jessica L.||MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Riskind,Sarah D.||MUS<br />
|-<br />
|Smedinghoff,Scott G.||MUS/PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Piazza,Elise A.||MUS/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Dirrig,Kaitlin R.||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Furmaga,Karol S.||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Goldberg,Joshua M||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Kaplan,Jeffrey I.||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Mesri,Julian J.||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Mohamed,Eric D.||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Rodriguez,Celia M.||PHIL<br />
|-<br />
|Donelson,Raffana C.||PHIL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Lebovitz,David M.||PHIL/PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Carrier,Christopher W.||PHIL/REL<br />
|-<br />
|Elrington,Stefan A.||PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Khoo,Tengjian||PHYS<br />
|-<br />
|Draheim,Matthew B||POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Fahey,Christopher W.||POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Gibson,Martha C.D.||POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Golia,Tommas W.B.||POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Leslie,Katherine V.||POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Zara,Tyler M.||POEC<br />
|-<br />
|Benz,Daniel J.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Bergold III,Francis J.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Burleigh,Sarah C.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Burns,Elizabeth T.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Butts,Keith H.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Cho,Eunah H.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Chung,James J.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Curbelo- Zeidman,Daniel||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Davenport,Emma L.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Deans,Emily C.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Dey,Anouk B.C.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Diaz,Chanelle M.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Duroseau,Rashid A.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Egan,Brian P||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Fields,Benjamin P.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Flynt,Molly C.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Gephart,Nancy M.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Gerrity,Logan K.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Goldston,Andrew W.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hancock,Anne F||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hayman,Maxwell G||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hobbs V,Samuel H.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Horwitz,Benjamin D.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hunt,Alexandra K.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Hunter,Meredith M.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Kim,Jeong H.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|McLeod,Amy E.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Metsch-Garcia,Bibeane I.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Overlander,Jessica A.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Powers,Trevor D.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Smith,Brendan P.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Smith,Michael T.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Stone,Zachary A.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Thaker,Paaven D.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Vielma,Catalina J.||PSCI<br />
|-<br />
|Ohueri,Jonathan I.||PSCI/PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Adelman,Robert M.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Ayer,Kyle H.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Brathwaite,Anastasia F.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Bring,Rachel A.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Brown,Elissa B.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Diaz,Daniela C.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Flax,Kenneth L.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Flynn,Emily M.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Hoff,Alexandra L.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Jacoby,Ryan J.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Johnson,Katharine B.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Jordan,Katherine A.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Liang,Annie Kai Wen||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Lye,Joanne C.M.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Madden,Kelly J||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Marquis,Willa A.S.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Martin,Naya-Joi||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Martinez,Ashley R.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|McCall,Jessica L.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|McGowan,Meighan E.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|McIntosh,Kristan L.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Meshesha,Lieda||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Milano,Sean M.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Molina,Anthony D.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Monroy,Claire D.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Montano,Amanda R.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Penza,Michael P||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Pookrum,Amina K.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Ryan,Timothy E.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Snyder,Kevin T.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Tedeschi,Gillian P.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Wilds,Nailah L.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Williams,Shayla S.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Winston,Daniel A.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Yim,Kenny S.||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Zaitsev,Ana||PSYC<br />
|-<br />
|Asher,Rachel A.S.||PSYC/RLSP<br />
|-<br />
|Bemis,Heather M.||PSYC/SOC<br />
|-<br />
|Bloch,Lauren N.||REL<br />
|-<br />
|Kelley,Hanlon E.||REL<br />
|-<br />
|Miller,Hanna M.||REL<br />
|-<br />
|Phillips,Eric D.||REL<br />
|-<br />
|Sherman,Brooks M.||REL<br />
|-<br />
|Carr,Rhonda||RLSP<br />
|-<br />
|Dunfee,Ryan D.||RLSP<br />
|-<br />
|Earle,Jonathan L.||RUSS<br />
|-<br />
|Beatus,Matthew E.||SOC<br />
|-<br />
|Cohen,Ethan R.||SOC<br />
|-<br />
|McDermott,Riki K.||SOC<br />
|-<br />
|Cordray,Julia A.||THEA<br />
|-<br />
|Franzen,Quinn||THEA<br />
|-<br />
|Nelson,Meredith K.||THEA<br />
|-<br />
|Grace,Katie F.||WGST<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
{|<br />
!JA Pairs<br />
|-<br />
|Ruth Aronoff and Sam Kapala<br />
|-<br />
|Betsy Assoumou and Richard McDowell<br />
|-<br />
|Brenna Baccaro and Quinn Sievers<br />
|-<br />
|Heather Bemis and Charlie Dougherty<br />
|-<br />
|Elisa Brown and Carl Brasz<br />
|-<br />
|Sarah Burleigh and Zach Quay-delaValee<br />
|-<br />
|Augusta Caso and Matt May-Curry<br />
|-<br />
|Katie Gagne and Eric Kang<br />
|-<br />
|Becca Gordon and Steve Van Wert<br />
|-<br />
|Sarah Hill and Mijon Zulu<br />
|-<br />
|Caroline Kan and Jon Ohueri<br />
|-<br />
|Allison Khederian and Jake Koshland<br />
|-<br />
|Rachel Ko and Jeremy Goldstein<br />
|-<br />
|Beth Links and Chris Chiang<br />
|-<br />
|Patricia Ludwig and Galen Jackson<br />
|-<br />
|Joey Lye and Tyler Bonewell<br />
|-<br />
|Silvia Mantilla and Brian Bistolfo<br />
|-<br />
|Anne Marie McClain and Jim Lowe<br />
|-<br />
|Kate McCurdy and Taylor Nelp<br />
|-<br />
|Mika Peterman and Frank Bergold<br />
|-<br />
|Adrianna San Roman and Regi Pereira<br />
|-<br />
|Becky Sansone and Brian Delmolino<br />
|-<br />
|Kate Schwed and Barrett Allison<br />
|-<br />
|Sam Smith and Jay Cox-Chapman<br />
|-<br />
|Claire Whipple and Thatcher Heumann<br />
|-<br />
|Cat Vielma and Matthew Beatus<br />
|-<br />
|Shayla Williams and Alex Kopynec<br />
|}</div>
09arl
https://wso.williams.edu/wiki/index.php?title=Special:Badtitle/NS100:Wood_Cluster_2007-2008&diff=15545
Special:Badtitle/NS100:Wood Cluster 2007-2008
2007-08-29T05:15:30Z
<p>09arl: /* Perry House */</p>
<hr />
<div>{{Private page}}<br />
<br />
== Wood House ==<br />
<br />
B05<br />
<br />
B06<br />
<br />
B07<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
203A<br />
<br />
203B<br />
<br />
204A<br />
<br />
204B<br />
<br />
206A Abby Islan '10 and Liz Kiehm '10<br />
<br />
206B Katie Edgerton '08<br />
<br />
207 Lexy Letvin '08<br />
<br />
209A Nick Colella '09<br />
<br />
209B Aston Gonzalez '08<br />
<br />
210A Diana Jaffe '08<br />
<br />
210B Elizabeth Kohout '08<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
304 Lauren Hobby '10 and Caitlin Eusden '10<br />
<br />
305<br />
<br />
306<br />
<br />
307<br />
<br />
308<br />
<br />
309A<br />
<br />
309B<br />
<br />
309C<br />
<br />
310<br />
<br />
311<br />
<br />
312<br />
<br />
313 Sarah Walmsley '10 and Emily Barrios '10<br />
<br />
== Perry House ==<br />
<br />
B1<br />
<br />
B2 Elizabeth Irvin '10<br />
<br />
B5 Andres Lopez '09<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
1 Yanie Fecu '10 & Susan Tan '10<br />
<br />
2<br />
<br />
3<br />
<br />
4A Perri Osattin '10<br />
<br />
4B Lauren Young '10<br />
<br />
5A<br />
<br />
5B<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
6 Doug Washington<br />
<br />
7 Lars Ojukwu<br />
<br />
8<br />
<br />
9<br />
<br />
10 Jim Bierman<br />
<br />
11 Aaron Mieszczanski<br />
<br />
12<br />
<br />
13A Ana Pacheco-Navarro '08<br />
<br />
13B Jess Beck '08<br />
<br />
14A Sayd Randle '08<br />
<br />
14B Emily Greenberger '08<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
15A Scott Olesen '10<br />
<br />
15B Doug Smythe '10<br />
<br />
15C George Carstocea - your Baxter Fellow :)<br />
<br />
16A Luke Moran<br />
<br />
16B Max Pinto<br />
<br />
== Garfield House ==<br />
<br />
101<br />
<br />
102<br />
<br />
103<br />
<br />
111<br />
<br />
113<br />
<br />
114<br />
<br />
115 Fati Sammy '08<br />
<br />
116 Thomas Rubinsky '10 & Chris Ting '10<br />
<br />
118 Elisa Sequeira '08<br />
<br />
119<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
201 Annick Benavides '10<br />
<br />
202 Stephanie J. Kim '10<br />
<br />
203 Andrea Park '10<br />
<br />
205<br />
<br />
207<br />
<br />
208 Joe Mastracchio & Tim Flanagan '10<br />
<br />
210 Andrew Lee '10<br />
<br />
211<br />
<br />
212<br />
<br />
213<br />
<br />
214<br />
<br />
215<br />
<br />
216<br />
<br />
217<br />
<br />
218<br />
<br />
219<br />
<br />
220<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
301<br />
<br />
302 Evelyn Aguilar<br />
<br />
306 -Krista Grande '10 and Jia (Jenny) Cui '10<br />
<br />
307 Jenny Schnabl '10 and Kristin Nottebohm '10<br />
<br />
308<br />
<br />
309<br />
<br />
310<br />
<br />
== Agard House ==<br />
<br />
106 - Caitlin Eley and Jenny Coronel<br />
<br />
108- Ambika Thoreson and Gean Spektor<br />
<br />
110- Alex Rubin and Jim Entwisle '10<br />
<br />
111- Sy Schotz and Chris Wiley '10<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
201<br />
<br />
202 - Meagan Muncy '10. Your Baxter Fellow :D!<br />
<br />
203- Karina Febre '08!!<br />
<br />
204<br />
<br />
205<br />
<br />
206<br />
<br />
209<br />
<br />
212- Mildred Duvet '08!!<br />
<br />
213<br />
<br />
214<br />
<br />
215<br />
<br />
217-Chuck Kollmer and John Dingee<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
301- Leydy Abreu '08!<br />
<br />
302 Emily Maclary '10, Lindsay Merrell '10<br />
<br />
305<br />
<br />
== Carter House ==<br />
<br />
A02<br />
<br />
A03<br />
<br />
A04<br />
<br />
A05<br />
<br />
C02<br />
<br />
C03<br />
<br />
C04<br />
<br />
C05<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A11<br />
<br />
A12<br />
<br />
A13<br />
<br />
A14<br />
<br />
C11<br />
<br />
C12<br />
<br />
C13<br />
<br />
C14<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A21 Alan Arias '10 (Your friendly neighborhood Baxter Fellow!)<br />
<br />
A22<br />
<br />
A23<br />
<br />
A24<br />
<br />
A25<br />
<br />
A26<br />
<br />
B21<br />
<br />
B22<br />
<br />
B23<br />
<br />
B24<br />
<br />
B25<br />
<br />
B26<br />
<br />
C21 Himilcon Inciarte '10<br />
<br />
C22 Tarik Elhussein '10<br />
<br />
C23<br />
<br />
C24<br />
<br />
C25<br />
<br />
C26<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A31<br />
<br />
A32<br />
<br />
A33<br />
<br />
A34<br />
<br />
A35<br />
<br />
A36<br />
<br />
B31<br />
<br />
B32<br />
<br />
B33<br />
<br />
B34<br />
<br />
B35<br />
<br />
B36<br />
<br />
C31<br />
<br />
C32<br />
<br />
C33<br />
<br />
C34<br />
<br />
C35 Steven Jackson '10<br />
<br />
C36<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A41<br />
<br />
A42<br />
<br />
A43<br />
<br />
A44<br />
<br />
A45<br />
<br />
A46<br />
<br />
B41<br />
<br />
B42<br />
<br />
B43<br />
<br />
B44<br />
<br />
B45<br />
<br />
B46<br />
<br />
C41<br />
<br />
C42<br />
<br />
C43<br />
<br />
C44<br />
<br />
C45<br />
<br />
C46<br />
<br />
== Gladden House ==<br />
<br />
A04<br />
<br />
B06<br />
<br />
B08<br />
<br />
C02<br />
<br />
C03<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
B11<br />
<br />
B12<br />
<br />
B13<br />
<br />
B14<br />
<br />
B15<br />
<br />
C11 Cale Weatherly<br />
<br />
C12<br />
<br />
C13<br />
<br />
C14<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A21<br />
<br />
A22<br />
<br />
A23 Beth Leibinger '09<br />
<br />
A24 Lauren Finn '09<br />
<br />
A25 Jess McCall '09<br />
<br />
A26 Farry Taraz '09<br />
<br />
B21 McKenna Knych '09<br />
<br />
B22 Jessica Rodriguez '09ish<br />
<br />
B23 David Blitzer '10<br />
<br />
B24<br />
<br />
B25<br />
<br />
B26<br />
<br />
C21 Tina M. '10<br />
<br />
C22 Jerusa C. '10<br />
<br />
C23 Whitney H. '10<br />
<br />
C24 Betsy Laurin '10<br />
<br />
C25 Meg Macdonald '10<br />
<br />
C26 Meredith Craven '10<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A31<br />
<br />
A32<br />
<br />
A33<br />
<br />
A34<br />
<br />
A35<br />
<br />
A36<br />
<br />
B31<br />
<br />
B32<br />
<br />
B33<br />
<br />
B34<br />
<br />
B35<br />
<br />
B36<br />
<br />
C31 Chris Fahey 09<br />
<br />
C32 David Ramsay 09<br />
<br />
C33<br />
<br />
C34<br />
<br />
C35<br />
<br />
C36<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A41<br />
<br />
A42<br />
<br />
A43 Ruth Ezra '10<br />
<br />
A44 Joe Lorenz '10<br />
<br />
A45 Charlotte Healy '10<br />
<br />
A46 Ruth Yoo '10<br />
<br />
B41<br />
<br />
B42<br />
<br />
B43<br />
<br />
B44<br />
<br />
B45<br />
<br />
B46<br />
<br />
C41 "dave" '09<br />
<br />
C42 Samuel Huntington Hobbs V, esq., Knight of the Order of Malta, '09<br />
<br />
C43<br />
<br />
C44<br />
<br />
C45<br />
<br />
C46<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
A51 Lauren Philbrook<br />
<br />
A52 Ali Barrett<br />
<br />
A53 <br />
<br />
A54 <br />
<br />
A55 Nico Aiello<br />
<br />
A56 Arletta Bussiere<br />
<br />
B51<br />
<br />
B52 Matt Wollin <br />
<br />
B53 Joel Hilliard<br />
<br />
B54 Christian Bonn<br />
<br />
B55 Sean Stankovich<br />
<br />
B56 Bill Jannen<br />
<br />
C51 Julian "The Foppish Dandy" Mesri '09<br />
<br />
C52<br />
<br />
C53<br />
<br />
C54<br />
<br />
C55 Edgar Kosgey '10<br />
<br />
C56</div>
09arl