| Willipedia is now back online as of 5/5/2019 |
| It has been several years since Willipedia closed. Please help get it updated! |
| Go to the Willipedia 2.0 Project to learn more. |
Difference between revisions of "Class of 2011 in Boston"
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Name||Neighborhood||Working or School? | !Name||Neighborhood||Working or School? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nat Hewett||Back Bay||Working | + | ||Nat Hewett||Back Bay||Working |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:09, January 11, 2011
Who all is moving to the eastern half of the state after graduation?
| Name | Neighborhood | Working or School? |
|---|---|---|
| Nat Hewett | Back Bay | Working |