| Willipedia is now back online as of 5/5/2019 |
| It has been several years since Willipedia closed. Please help get it updated! |
| Go to the Willipedia 2.0 Project to learn more. |
Difference between revisions of "Special:Badtitle/NS100:Summer 2007, students on campus"
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | ! Name||Year||Position||Residence | + | ! Name ||Year||Position ||Residence |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |David Moore||2010||Comp sci research||mark hopkins? | + | |David Moore ||2010||Comp sci research ||mark hopkins? |
| + | |Gordon Crabtree||2008||Neuroscience Research||Mark Hopkins? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, April 22, 2007
| Name | Year | Position | Residence | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Moore | 2010 | Comp sci research | mark hopkins? | Gordon Crabtree | 2008 | Neuroscience Research | Mark Hopkins? |