| Willipedia is now back online as of 5/5/2019 |
| It has been several years since Willipedia closed. Please help get it updated! |
| Go to the Willipedia 2.0 Project to learn more. |
Difference between revisions of "Special:Badtitle/NS100:Summer 2007, students on campus"
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Allie Gardner || 2010 || CES Research || ? | |Allie Gardner || 2010 || CES Research || ? | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
|Kimberly Elicker || 2009 || WCURF / Bio Research || Doughty | |Kimberly Elicker || 2009 || WCURF / Bio Research || Doughty | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | |Robert Buesing || 2009 ||Econ Research || ? | + | |Robert Buesing || 2009 ||Econ Research || ? |
| − | |- | + | |- |
|Catalin Iordan|| 2009 || SMALL || Garfield | |Catalin Iordan|| 2009 || SMALL || Garfield | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | |Nick Colella || 2009 || Biochem Research (Lovett Lab) || ? | + | |Nick Colella || 2009 || Biochem Research (Lovett Lab) || ? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cale Weatherly || 2009 || Chemistry Research (Richardson) || ? | ||
Revision as of 11:29, April 24, 2007
Williamstown Summer 2007
| Name | Year | Position | Residence |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Moore | 2010 | Comp sci research | mark hopkins? |
| Gordon Crabtree | 2008 | Neuroscience Research | Mark Hopkins? |
| Rob Adelman | 2009 | Research Assistant | |
| Hristo Milev | 2009 | Econ Research | |
| Katie Creel | 2010 | CSCI Research | ? |
| Haydee Lindo | 2008 | SMALL | Garfield |
| sunmi yang | 2008 | SMALL | Garfield |
| Emily Maclary | 2010 | Bio Research | ? |
| Catherine Small | 2009 | Bio Research | |
| Austin Stanley | 2010 | CSCI Research | ? |
| Eva Breitenbach | 2010 | CES Research | ? |
| Elise Piazza | 2009 | CogSci Research | Mark Hopkins |
| Allie Gardner | 2010 | CES Research | ? |
| Kimberly Elicker | 2009 | WCURF / Bio Research | Doughty |
| Robert Buesing | 2009 | Econ Research | ? |
| Catalin Iordan | 2009 | SMALL | Garfield |
| Nick Colella | 2009 | Biochem Research (Lovett Lab) | ? |
| Cale Weatherly | 2009 | Chemistry Research (Richardson) | ? |