| Willipedia is now back online as of 5/5/2019 |
| It has been several years since Willipedia closed. Please help get it updated! |
| Go to the Willipedia 2.0 Project to learn more. |
Difference between revisions of "Class of 2011 in Boston"
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="sortable" id="pick-a-unique-id" | {| class="sortable" id="pick-a-unique-id" | ||
| − | ! Name||Neighborhood||Working or School? | + | !Name||Neighborhood||Working or School? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nat Hewett||Back Bay||Working | + | ||Nat Hewett||Back Bay||Working |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:09, January 11, 2011
Who all is moving to the eastern half of the state after graduation?
| Name | Neighborhood | Working or School? |
|---|---|---|
| Nat Hewett | Back Bay | Working |